Monday, March 21, 2011

Hollywood Isabeli Fontana’s Craziest Biography and Bikini Photoshoot Pictures



Date of Birth
4 July 1983, Curitiba, Paraná, Brazil

Birth Name
Isabeli Bergossi Fontana

Height
5' 9" (1.75 m)

Spouse
Henri Castelli(10 December 2005 - present) (separated) 1 child
Alvaro Jacomossi(? - 2002) (divorced) 1 child

Trivia
Has a son named Zion, born on March 28th 2003, from her first marriage to Álvaro Jacomossi. Zion was born in New York.
She has two brothers: Harrison and Heric.
Second Son, Lucas Castelli [b. 23 October 2006] in São Paulo, Brazil. Father is husband Henri Castelli.
Parents: Maribel Bergossi and Antônio Carlos Fontana.
In 1996, Isabeli was one of the finalists in an Elite Model Look Contest in São Paulo, Brazil.
At the age of 14 moved from Brazil to Milan to start her modeling career.
Her ex-husband, Álvaro Jacomossi, is also a model.


Isabeli Fontana VS Swim 13 Isabeli Fontana’s Craziest Bikini Photoshoot
Isabeli Fontana sexy model
Isabeli Fontana VS Swim 2 Isabeli Fontana’s Craziest Bikini Photoshoot
Isabeli Fontana hottest image gallery
Isabeli Fontana VS Swim 1 Isabeli Fontana’s Craziest Bikini Photoshoot
Isabeli Fontana VS Swim 2 Isabeli Fontana’s Craziest Bikini PhotoshootIsabeli Fontana VS Swim 3 Isabeli Fontana’s Craziest Bikini PhotoshootIsabeli Fontana VS Swim 4 Isabeli Fontana’s Craziest Bikini PhotoshootIsabeli Fontana VS Swim 5 Isabeli Fontana’s Craziest Bikini PhotoshootIsabeli Fontana VS Swim 7 Isabeli Fontana’s Craziest Bikini PhotoshootIsabeli Fontana VS Swim 8 Isabeli Fontana’s Craziest Bikini PhotoshootIsabeli Fontana VS Swim 9 Isabeli Fontana’s Craziest Bikini PhotoshootIsabeli Fontana VS Swim 10 Isabeli Fontana’s Craziest Bikini PhotoshootIsabeli Fontana VS Swim 11 Isabeli Fontana’s Craziest Bikini PhotoshootIsabeli Fontana VS Swim 13 Isabeli Fontana’s Craziest Bikini PhotoshootIsabeli Fontana VS Swim 14 Isabeli Fontana’s Craziest Bikini PhotoshootIsabeli Fontana VS Swim 15 Isabeli Fontana’s Craziest Bikini PhotoshootIsabeli Fontana VS Swim 16 Isabeli Fontana’s Craziest Bikini PhotoshootIsabeli Fontana VS Swim 18 Isabeli Fontana’s Craziest Bikini Photoshoot

No comments:

Post a Comment